OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2019 by Optdex.

Cisco OEM Refurb - QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-RF
$300.00 Regular Price
$195.00Sale Price

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.