Cisco SFP-10G-ZR module

The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OTU2/OTU2e module. It supports link lengths of up to about 80 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652). This interface is not specified as part of the 10 Gigabit Ethernet standard and is instead built according to Cisco specifications.

Cisco Refurb - SFP-10G-ZR

SKU: SFP-10G-ZR-RF
$2,640.00 Regular Price
$1,500.00Sale Price
  • Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.

     

     

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.