Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-Refurb
$2,000.00 Regular Price
$1,500.00Sale Price
  • Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.