Cisco OEM - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Cisco OEM - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-Refurb
$2,000.00 Regular Price
$1,500.00Sale Price

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

Chat with one of our represenatives, or click the Quote button on the top right.

 

 

 

OEM Equipment based here in the USA

Minneapolis, Minnesota 

©2020 by Optdex.

21-210067_connect-with-us-on-linkedin-co