Arista SFP-25G-SR

Price
$250
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
SKU: Arista-SFP-25G-SR

Product Description

Arista 25GBASE-SR SFP transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over
OM4 multi-mode fibe

In stock and ready for shipping
Amazon
American Express
Apple Pay
Diners Club
Discover
Meta Pay
Google Pay
Mastercard
Shop Pay
Visa

Testimonials

Jake T.

Fast Customer Service!!

They were fast with responses and even helped with troubleshooting my AP

Casey H.

helpful

quick service and insightful

Mark P.

Informative

Account manager worked with my setup in what i needed.