Extreme Networks X440-G2-12t8fx-GE4 - 16540

Price
$5,494.50
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
SKU: 16540

Product Description

X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 8 fixed 100BASE-FX LC connectors, 4 1GBASE-X unpopulated SFP, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license, 0⁰C to 60⁰C operation
In stock and ready for shipping
Amazon
American Express
Apple Pay
Diners Club
Discover
Meta Pay
Google Pay
Mastercard
Shop Pay
Visa

Testimonials

Jake T.

Fast Customer Service!!

They were fast with responses and even helped with troubleshooting my AP

Casey H.

helpful